Vms Live 2011 Ltd, Newcastle Upon Tyne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VMS LIVE 2011 LTD
Reg. office address
17 WOODBINE AVENUE, NE3 4EU, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear England
Company Number
07621496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/03/2013 - VMS MANCHESTER LTD.
01/02/2013 - VMS LIVE 2011 LTD
25/05/2011 - COASTSHORE LIMITED
SIC Code
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Date of Incorporation
04 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
21 St. Thomas Street Bristol BS1 6JS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Venues, Art Facilities
Vms Live 2011 Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vms Live 2011 Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. King's Rd
    NE1 8QB  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 239 3900
  2. Fifth Floor, 39 Pilgrim St
    NE1 6QE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Westgate Road
    NE1 1SW  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 260 2020
  4. 34 Lime St
    NE1 2PQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 221 2659
  5. James Place St, Byker Bank, The Ouseburn
    NE6 1LD  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 265 6151
  6. 27-29 Broad Chare
    NE1 3DQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 232 1232
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies