Live Trading Limited, Newcastle Upon Tyne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LIVE TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 BROAD CHARE, QUAYSIDE, NE1 3DQ, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear England
Company Number
03100229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CROSSCO (165) LIMITED
SIC Code
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Date of Incorporation
08 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Venues, Art Facilities
Live Trading Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Live Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BALTIC CENTRE FOR CONTEMPORARY, ART, GATESHEAD QUAYS
    NE8 3BA  Gateshead
    0191 478 1810
  2. 27-29 Broad Chare
    NE1 3DQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 232 1232
  3. 34 Lime St
    NE1 2PQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 221 2659
  4. 1 Maling St
    NE6 1LP  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 265 2550
  5. 1 The Close, Neptune House
    NE1 3RQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 260 5001
  6. James Place St, Byker Bank, The Ouseburn
    NE6 1LD  Newcastle Upon Tyne
    0191 265 6151
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies